High School Honor Rolls

Presentation of Mary Academy

High Honors: Katherine Krikoris.

Honors: Vasilios Krikoris.

Deans' Lists

Becker College: Stephanie Mancuso.

Boston University: Mina B. Botros, Samantha R. Curley, Abigail B. Cutrumbes, Emily N. Masse.

Bridgewater State University: Connor Beaumont, Cori Dubois, Allyson Flynn, Laura Glynn, Jennifer Jordan, Hayley White.

Clark University: Hannah Fox.

Dean College: Conor Callery, James Gargiulo.

Fitchburg State University: Jesse A. Corbin, Olivia J. Koravos, Jaliannette Marquez, Jaminnette Marquez, Lauren A. Marshall, Victoria A. Muise, Joshua P. Sullivan, Aynsley K. White, Bailey P. White.

Nichols College: Jennifer Banks, StigErik McElhinney.

North Shore Community College: Souk Doss, Khristin Gunn, Shana Teles.

Rochester Institute of Technology: Rhiannon Dutton, Jimmy Petrocchi, Jonathan Swidrak.

Roger Williams University: Kaitlyn Lessard, Cosette Scott.

Saint Anselm College: Kirstin Catyb, Cassidy Diaz.

Southern New Hampshire University President's List: Jared Dupont, Nicholas Dys, William Foley.

Southern New Hampshire University Dean's List: Hailey Murphy.

University of Massachusetts Amherst: Nicolet Alexis Chapman, Katherine Julia Colfer, Caleigh Rose Collamer, Alexander Andrew Corcoran, Franklin Daloia, Jade Summer Desmarais, Joshua Christopher Lowe, Kelly Regan, Jessica Toupin, Paul Nicholas Verras.


Advertisement

University of New England: Kristin Gaudreau, Lyndsey Leboeuf.

University of New Hampshire Highest Honors: Chad Marrocco.

University of New Hampshire High Honors: Kerrie Enger, Sydney Reid.

University of New Hampshire Honors: Andrea Salazar.

University of Rhode Island: Kristina Nihan.

Western New England University: Jordana Katiti.

Worcester State University: Nicholas P. Belley, Olivia K. Durkin, Jazmynne D. Hickman.

College Graduates

American International College: Alissa Byron.

College of the Holy Cross: Thomas Elias Behrakis, Gabrielle Gamonez Grant.

Framingham State University Master's Degree: Alissa Byron.

Framingham State University Bachelor's Degree: Nicholas Dubuque, Matthew Ferrazzani.

Mount Ida College: Cassie Durand (Master's), Dracut: Emily McConnell (Associate's).

Roger Williams University: Stephanie Busby.

Salem State University: Alex Andrade, Elena Blatus, Stephen Butler, Kara Carroll, Amina Fout, Kayla Fregeolle, Monica Groulx, Alyssa Hammond, Christina Hillner, Daniel Hyde, Ashley Leboeuf, Katelyn Leboeuf, Nicole Maib, Brendan McHugh, Ajara Mounchirane, Seamus O'Neil, Alexander Rose, Tyler Silva, Chelsea Smith, Nikki Vergakes.

University of Connecticut: Michael James Morin.

University of New Haven: Rhiannon erronetti.

Western New England University: Kyle C. Fitzgerald.

College Awards

Curry College: Kimberly Gargiulo (Center for Career Development Outstanding Student Award).

Honor Societies

Curry College: Kimberly Gargiulo (Pi Lambda Theta).